>
>
Appart vue mer panoramique magique

Appart vue mer panoramique magique

Résidence Cap-Soleil, Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Pool
Air conditioning
Water park

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Appart vue mer panoramique magique - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 22
Guests: 5
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment's special feature is the private pool. The fully equipped kitchen features a refrigerator, a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. The air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, tumble dryer as well as garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Air conditioning, Iron, Heating, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher
Bathroom:
Hairdryer
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Dryer, Oven
Outdoors:
Balcony, Private pool, Terrace
Living Area:
Desk
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Garden view
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Salon du Mariage Casino des Sablettes
3.3 km
Zanzi'Bar Saint-Mandrier
3.1 km
Comptoir Joa de la Seyne
5 km
Le Blue
450 m
Mas St Asile
700 m
Rooftop Saint-Mandrier
750 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Sablettes Beach
2.2 km
Plage de Sainte-Asile
600 m
Plage du Touring
2.9 km
Plage Du Canon
3.3 km
Plage De La Coudoulière
3.3 km
Closest airports
Marseille Provence Airport
86 km
Heliport of Grimaud
76 km
Saint-Tropez La Mole Airport
64 km
Toulon - Hyeres Airport
32 km
Public transport
La Seyne Six Fours
7 km
Toulon Train Station
12 km
Natural Beauty
Hautes Pavègnes
12 km

Facilities - Appart vue mer panoramique magique

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Fishing
  • Ping-pong
  • Canoeing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Bowling
  • Diving
  • Snorkeling
  • Beachfront
  • Water park
  • Tennis equipment
  • Beach
  • Temporary art galleries
  • Bar crawls
  • Stand-up comedy
  • Movie nights
  • Walking tours
  • Themed dinners
  • Live music/Performance
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Outdoor pool
  • Outdoor pool (seasonal)
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Pool and Spa
  • Pool with view
  • Plunge pool
  • Fenced pool
  • Swimming pool
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Services
  • Baggage storage

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.

What is the exact address of Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

The property address is Résidence Cap-Soleil, Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, France.

How much is a room at Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Rates at Appart vue mer panoramique magique adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Are there any pools on site at Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Appart vue mer panoramique magique, including outdoor pool (seasonal), pool with view, plunge pool and fenced pool.

Does Appart vue mer panoramique magique arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appart vue mer panoramique magique.

Which well-known landmarks are situated near Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Nearby points of interest include Aide Mon Chien (8.8 km), Tour de la Marine (10.9 km), Parc Public de la Castellane (8.2 km) and Fort de l'Eguillette (3.5 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.

What is the distance from Appart vue mer panoramique magique to the city center?

The property is approximately 1.4 km from the city center.

What room categories are available to book at Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Appart vue mer panoramique magique has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Is parking included in the rate at Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Parking is available free of charge for guests.

What languages does the reception staff at Appart vue mer panoramique magique speak?

Appart vue mer panoramique magique employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.

What types of entertainment can guests expect at Appart vue mer panoramique magique?

Multiple entertainment options are available on site at Appart vue mer panoramique magique, including Temporary art galleries, Stand-up comedy, Movie nights, Themed dinners and Live music/Performance.

How long does it take to reach Appart vue mer panoramique magique from the airport?

Travel time between Toulon - Hyeres Airport and Appart vue mer panoramique magique is about 35 minutes.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!